Elettori: 3.645.541 – Sezioni pervenute: 4.795 su 5.309Dato aggiornato al 25/02/2013 – 20:45

LEADERLISTEVOTI%
SILVIO BERLUSCONI
IL POPOLO DELLA LIBERTA'526.72126,24
MPA – PARTITO DEI SICILIANI44.0972,19
FRATELLI D'ITALIA28.5231,42
GRANDE SUD20.8621,03
CANTIERE POPOLARE18.4380,91
LA DESTRA15.2010,75
MIR – MODERATI IN RIVOLUZIONE9.3180,46
LEGA NORD2.8790,14
Totale coalizione666.03933,19
GIUSEPPE PIERO GRILLO
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE BEPPEGRILLO.IT592.80929,54
PIER LUIGI BERSANI
PARTITO DEMOCRATICO372.64018,56
IL MEGAFONO – LISTA CROCETTA124.5556,20
SINISTRA ECOLOGIA LIBERTA'33.3551,66
CENTRO DEMOCRATICO11.8010,58
MODERATI7.8920,39
Totale coalizione550.24327,42
MARIO MONTI
CON MONTI PER L'ITALIA119.2565,94
ANTONIO INGROIA
RIVOLUZIONE CIVILE50.3852,51
GIACINTO MARCO PANNELLA
LISTA AMNISTIA GIUSTIZIA LIBERTA'7.6930,38
OSCAR FULVIO GIANNINO
FARE PER FERMARE IL DECLINO5.2580,26
LUCA ROMAGNOLI
FIAMMA TRICOLORE4.6370,23
ROBERTO FIORE
FORZA NUOVA4.3260,21
MARCO FERRANDO
PARTITO COMUNISTA DEI LAVORATORI4.1120,20
FRANCO TORCHIA
PRI1.9280,09
Totale2.006.686