COMUNE DI AGRIGENTO
PERCENTUALE VOTANTI ALLE ORE 12
SEZ. N.UBICAZIONE SEGGIOAmm. 2015AMM. 2012AMM. 2007DIFF. 2015/2012DIFF. 2015/2007
1SC. ELEM. “DON BOSCO”7,6811,6216,26-3,94-8,58
2SC. ELEM. “DON BOSCO”14,1414,7314,82-0,59-0,68
3SC. ELEM. “DON BOSCO”8,0210,129,94-2,10-1,92
4SC. ELEM. “DON BOSCO”15,0919,9720,76-4,88-5,67
5SC. ELEM. “DON BOSCO”13,9114,4520,03-0,54-6,12
6SC. ELEM. “MATTEOTTI”14,0914,9116,67-0,82-2,58
7SC. ELEM. “MATTEOTTI”12,8812,8715,580,01-2,70
8SC. ELEM. “MATTEOTTI”11,6213,1815,78-1,56-4,16
9SC. ELEM. “MATTEOTTI”14,9814,8518,700,13-3,72
10SC. ELEM. “LAURICELLA”16,8416,5719,310,27-2,47
11SC. ELEM. “LAURICELLA”15,0916,0615,17-0,97-0,08
12SC. ELEM. “LAURICELLA”11,7112,0212,24-0,31-0,53
13SC. ELEM. “LAURICELLA”10,4012,0110,37-1,610,03
14SC. ELEM. “LAURICELLA”15,8218,5515,14-2,730,68
15SC. ELEM. “LAURICELLA”4,934,567,590,37-2,66
16SC. MEDIA “PIRANDELLO”8,999,4611,11-0,47-2,12
17SC. MEDIA “PIRANDELLO”9,8014,7912,81-4,99-3,01
18SC. MEDIA “PIRANDELLO”12,5213,2414,80-0,72-2,28
19SC. MEDIA “PIRANDELLO”11,1315,4418,36-4,31-7,23
20SC. MEDIA “PIRANDELLO”6,7211,938,38-5,21-1,66
21SC. MEDIA “PIRANDELLO”15,8316,1515,52-0,320,31
22SC. MEDIA “CASTAGNOLO”19,8018,0217,861,781,94
23SC. MEDIA “CASTAGNOLO”15,7819,3516,62-3,57-0,84
24SC. MEDIA “CASTAGNOLO”17,5616,418,161,16-0,60
25SC. MEDIA “CASTAGNOLO”13,3813,0213,040,360,34
26SC. MEDIA “CASTAGNOLO”13,1715,8118,71-2,64-5,54
27SC. MEDIA “FRANK”13,3814,9314,95-1,55-1,57
28SC. MEDIA “FRANK”14,0115,3119,42-1,30-5,41
29SC. MEDIA “FRANK”13,1817,5318,57-4,35-5,39
30SC. ELEM. FONTANELLE13,2415,1816,78-1,94-3,54
31SC. ELEM. FONTANELLE14,2217,7514,52-3,53-0,30
32SC. ELEM. FONTANELLE12,8615,7317,65-2,87-4,79
33SC. ELEM. FONTANELLE13,0814,2114,91-1,13-1,83
34SC. ELEM. FONTANELLE9,2012,2514,46-3,05-5,26
35SC. ELEM. FONTANELLE11,5512,3615,21-0,81-3,66
36SC. ELEM. GIARDINA G.9,5311,7416,11-2,21-6,58
37SC. ELEM. MONTAPERTO7,478,59,14-1,03-1,67
38SC. ELEM. “DI GIOVANNI”9,4610,546,92-1,082,54
39SC. ELEM. “DI GIOVANNI”10,4110,8116,03-0,40-5,62
40SC. ELEM. “DI GIOVANNI”7,139,1213,54-1,99-6,41
41SC. ELEM. MONSERRATO14,1115,1317,77-1,02-3,66
42SC. ELEM. MONSERRATO14,7914,2719,570,52-4,78
43SC. ELEM. MONSERRATO14,5317,3117,88-2,78-3,35
44SC. ELEM. VILL. PERUZZO14,1615,8614,81-1,70-0,65
45SC. ELEM. VILL. PERUZZO14,9513,4113,701,541,25
46SC. ELEM. VILL. PERUZZO13,1914,1815,80-0,99-2,61
47SC. ELEM. VILL. PERUZZO12,9516,4213,90-3,47-0,95
48SC. ELEM. VILL. PERUZZO11,0515,3815,02-4,33-3,97
49SC. ELEM. VILL. PERUZZO13,4713,6711,90-0,201,57
50SC. ELEM. VILL. PERUZZO12,1713,3612,57-1,19-0,40
51SC. MEDIA VILL. MOSE’12,6112,8213,77-0,21-1,16
52SC. MEDIA VILL. MOSE’11,8210,5414,481,28-2,66
53SC. MEDIA VILL. MOSE’11,7512,9515,90-1,20-4,15
54SC. MEDIA VILL. MOSE’12,1112,8915,54-0,78-3,43
55OSP. CIVILE0,000,00
MEDIA TOTALE12,3213,7914,93-1,47-2,61